FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
2. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
3. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1   0 1 0     0 : 0   +0   1
  Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 1   0 1 0     0 : 0   +0   1
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2   0 1 1     2 : 3   -1   1
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 3   0 1 2     5 : 10   -5   1
10. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
13. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 2
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedtabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kembergabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburgabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenbergabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner