FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1.FC Weißenfels 15   13 1 1     45 : 11   +34   40
2. SG B-W Brachstedt 15   11 4 0     46 : 11   +35   37
3. SG 1948 Reppichau 15   8 2 5     46 : 29   +17   26
4. SC Naumburg 15   7 4 4     21 : 13   +8   25
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (A) 15   7 4 4     33 : 27   +6   25
6. SV Lüttchendorf 15   7 3 5     22 : 21   +1   24
7. SV Friedersdorf (N) 15   7 1 7     27 : 26   +1   22
8. MSV Eisleben 15   6 4 5     17 : 23   -6   22
9. SV BW Farnstädt 15   6 3 6     30 : 30   +0   21
10. Germania Cöthen 15   6 1 8     24 : 26   -2   19
11. SV Eintracht Emseloh (N) 15   5 3 7     25 : 29   -4   18
12. FSV B/W Günthersdorf (N) 15   5 3 7     24 : 31   -7   18
13. SV Romonta Stedten 15   4 1 10     18 : 35   -17   13
14. SV Merseburg 99 (A) 15   3 2 10     14 : 29   -15   11
15. SV Braunsbedra 15   3 1 11     15 : 39   -24   10
16. SSV 90 Landsberg 15   3 1 11     12 : 39   -27   10
15. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg2 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau2 : 2 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh2 : 2 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg3 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:001.FC Weißenfels1.FC Weißenfels:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt2 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf1 : 3
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf3 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV Romonta StedtenSV Romonta Stedten 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:001.FC Weißenfels1.FC Weißenfels:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 23.02.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.













Klubkasse.de Banner