FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 17   11 3 3     56 : 24   +32   36
2. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 17   9 5 3     48 : 23   +25   32
3. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 16   9 4 3     37 : 15   +22   31
4. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 14   7 6 1     33 : 21   +12   27
5. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 17   7 6 4     30 : 27   +3   27
6. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 16   7 5 4     30 : 21   +9   26
7. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 16   7 4 5     38 : 32   +6   25
8. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 16   7 1 8     24 : 35   -11   22
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 15   6 3 6     27 : 32   -5   21
10. FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 17   5 3 9     18 : 36   -18   18
11. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 16   4 5 7     31 : 33   -2   17
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 16   4 4 8     23 : 35   -12   16
13. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 17   4 4 9     21 : 40   -19   16
14. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 17   3 2 12     16 : 41   -25   11
15. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 15   2 3 10     18 : 35   -17   9
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:MSV EislebenMSV Eislebenabgesagt
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben0 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle4 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen4 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels2 : 1
  SV BW Farnstädt ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Fr, 27.03.2020  19:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  SG 1919 Trebitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner