FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 13 10 2 1 39 : 10 +29 32
2. SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) 13 10 1 2 39 : 11 +28 31
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 13 7 4 2 22 : 15 +7 25
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 14 7 4 3 24 : 21 +3 25
5. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 14 7 3 4 34 : 20 +14 24
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 7 2 5 33 : 28 +5 23
7. FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
8. B/W Nudersdorf B/W Nudersdorf 13 5 3 5 23 : 21 +2 18
9. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 14 5 3 6 24 : 28 -4 18
10. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 14 4 2 8 20 : 31 -11 14
11. VfB 1921 Zahna VfB 1921 Zahna 13 3 4 6 20 : 26 -6 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 12 4 1 7 22 : 29 -7 13
13. SG Dabrun/Rackith SG Dabrun/Rackith 13 4 0 9 18 : 28 -10 12
14. Klödener SV Klödener SV 12 2 0 10 13 : 41 -28 6
15. R/W Bad Schmiedeberg R/W Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 2 9 8 : 39 -31 5
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß PretzschG/W PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB 1921 ZahnaVfB Zahna 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Dabrun/RackithDab/RackSG Dabrun/Rackith:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
  SG Lebien/Annaburg ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgLebien/Annab 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SG Dabrun/RackithSG Dabrun/RackithDab/Rack 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB ZahnaVfB 1921 Zahna:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W Linda 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00Grün-Weiß PretzschG/W PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan