FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 3 3 0 0 9 : 6 +3 9
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 2 1 0 10 : 1 +9 7
3. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
5. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 3 1 2 0 9 : 7 +2 5
7. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
8. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 3 1 1 1 9 : 10 -1 4
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 1 0 2 9 : 7 +2 3
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
11. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 -5 1
13. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 3 0 1 2 6 : 9 -3 1
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 3 0 0 3 1 : 12 -11 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 972 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan