FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 3 2 1 0 10 : 1 +9 7
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
3. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 +0 6
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 +1 5
6. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1 4
8. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 3 1 0 2 6 : 8 -2 3
9. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 -4 3
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 -1 2
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 3 0 1 2 2 : 11 -9 1
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 7 -3 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II0 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig1 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz7 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau2 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan