FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
2. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 2 2 0 0 7 : 5 +2 6
3. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 1 0 6 : 1 +5 4
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 +1 4
7. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
8. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
9. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 2 1 1 0 8 : 6 +2 4
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 1 0 1 8 : 5 +3 3
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
12. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 8 -4 3
13. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
14. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan