FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 15 9 2 4 43 : 18 +25 29
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 15 7 6 2 26 : 15 +11 27
3. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 15 8 3 4 31 : 22 +9 27
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 15 8 0 7 27 : 25 +2 24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 15 6 5 4 25 : 18 +7 23
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 15 6 5 4 19 : 19 +0 23
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 15 7 1 7 19 : 24 -5 22
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 15 4 6 5 20 : 18 +2 18
9. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 15 4 5 6 28 : 38 -10 17
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 15 4 4 7 25 : 26 -1 16
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 15 4 4 7 29 : 35 -6 16
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 15 1 3 11 10 : 44 -34 6
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz3 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 2
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan