FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
4. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
5. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
  SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
12. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
13. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
  TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 2
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg5 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg2 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt6 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa2 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 6 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan