FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
2. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 +5 7
3. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
  Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 4 2 0 2 13 : 9 +4 6
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 4 2 0 2 12 : 10 +2 6
9. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 4 1 2 1 11 : 7 +4 5
10. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4 1 2 1 12 : 12 +0 5
11. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 4 1 2 1 6 : 8 -2 5
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
13. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
14. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
15. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 4 0 0 4 1 : 10 -9 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II1 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18945 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 970 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  Dessauer SV 97, SV Pouch-Rösa, Grün-Weiß Annaburg, SV GZ Abtsdorf, SG Blau-Weiß Klieken, SV Glück Auf Möhlau, SV Germania Roßlau, TSV Mosigkau 1894, Zörbiger FC, SV Eintracht Elster II, TuS Kochstedt, SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz, Allemannia Jessen, TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan