FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8 7 0 1 30 : 6 +24 21
2. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 8 4 2 2 19 : 15 +4 14
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 7 4 1 2 26 : 12 +14 13
4. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 8 4 1 3 23 : 18 +5 13
5. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 7 4 1 2 15 : 11 +4 13
6. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 7 4 1 2 17 : 16 +1 13
7. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 8 3 3 2 23 : 22 +1 12
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 8 4 0 4 16 : 18 -2 12
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 3 2 2 18 : 15 +3 11
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 3 2 3 13 : 16 -3 11
11. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 8 3 2 3 11 : 14 -3 11
12. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 8 2 3 3 18 : 15 +3 9
13. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 8 2 2 4 16 : 18 -2 8
14. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 8 2 2 4 10 : 15 -5 8
15. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 8 2 0 6 14 : 29 -15 6
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 8 0 0 8 4 : 33 -29 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCFC Zörbig1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz9 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCFC ZörbigZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan