FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 18 9 7 2 34 : 18 +16 34
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 17 10 2 5 49 : 24 +25 32
3. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 18 8 6 4 36 : 27 +9 30
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 18 9 2 7 31 : 26 +5 29
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 18 6 8 4 30 : 23 +7 26
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 18 6 8 4 21 : 21 +0 26
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 18 7 3 8 23 : 32 -9 24
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 18 6 5 7 33 : 28 +5 23
9. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 17 5 5 7 31 : 42 -11 20
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 18 4 7 7 23 : 25 -2 19
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 18 5 4 9 37 : 43 -6 19
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 18 2 3 13 14 : 53 -39 9
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 0
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz1 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan