FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 7 5 1 1 25 : 7 +18 16
2. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 7 4 3 0 10 : 5 +5 15
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 7 4 2 1 16 : 8 +8 14
4. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 7 3 3 1 10 : 7 +3 12
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 7 4 0 3 11 : 12 -1 12
6. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 7 3 2 2 12 : 11 +1 11
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 7 3 1 3 7 : 9 -2 10
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 2 3 2 10 : 10 +0 9
9. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 7 2 1 4 15 : 18 -3 7
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 7 1 2 4 10 : 15 -5 5
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 7 1 1 5 8 : 23 -15 4
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 7 0 1 6 10 : 19 -9 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan