FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 5 1 1 19 : 7 +12 16
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 5 1 1 22 : 8 +14 16
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 7 5 1 1 18 : 17 +1 16
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 7 4 0 3 16 : 11 +5 12
5. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 3 2 2 14 : 12 +2 11
6. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 7 3 2 2 13 : 11 +2 11
7. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 7 3 2 2 20 : 16 +4 11
8. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 7 2 3 2 10 : 11 -1 9
9. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 7 2 2 3 18 : 22 -4 8
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 2 1 4 16 : 14 +2 7
11. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 7 2 1 4 10 : 17 -7 7
12. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 7 1 3 3 12 : 14 -2 6
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 7 1 2 4 12 : 16 -4 5
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 7 0 1 6 4 : 28 -24 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa0 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee4 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan