FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 +8 6
2. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
4. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 2 0 2 0 6 : 6 +0 2
10. SV Golpa SV Golpa 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
11. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
12. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
13. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 973 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 972 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan