FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 19 10 7 2 37 : 18 +19 37
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 18 10 2 6 51 : 27 +24 32
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 19 10 2 7 33 : 27 +6 32
4. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 19 8 6 5 36 : 30 +6 30
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 19 7 8 4 33 : 25 +8 29
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 19 7 8 4 24 : 21 +3 29
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 19 8 3 8 25 : 33 -8 27
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 19 6 5 8 33 : 31 +2 23
9. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 19 6 4 9 40 : 45 -5 22
10. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 18 5 5 8 32 : 44 -12 20
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 19 4 7 8 24 : 27 -3 19
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 19 2 3 14 16 : 56 -40 9
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 5
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg6 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau0 : 4 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria4 : 5 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz2 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan