FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 14 8 3 3 29 : 19 +10 27
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 14 8 2 4 41 : 17 +24 26
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 14 7 5 2 25 : 14 +11 26
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 14 8 0 6 26 : 23 +3 24
5. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 14 6 5 3 24 : 15 +9 23
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 14 5 5 4 16 : 19 -3 20
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 14 6 1 7 16 : 23 -7 19
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 14 4 5 5 19 : 17 +2 17
9. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 14 4 4 6 27 : 37 -10 16
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 14 4 3 7 24 : 25 -1 15
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 14 3 4 7 26 : 33 -7 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 14 1 3 10 10 : 41 -31 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen1 : 4 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz3 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan