FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 +8 12
2. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 5 4 0 1 15 : 15 +0 12
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 16 : 6 +10 10
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 +2 8
5. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 5 2 2 1 9 : 7 +2 8
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 5 2 2 1 14 : 12 +2 8
7. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
8. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 5 2 1 2 9 : 14 -5 7
9. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 5 2 1 2 14 : 17 -3 7
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 2 0 3 10 : 9 +1 6
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 5 1 1 3 13 : 13 +0 4
12. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 5 1 1 3 11 : 13 -2 4
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 5 1 1 3 11 : 14 -3 4
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 5 0 1 4 3 : 16 -13 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 970 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 6
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan