FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) 11 9 1 1 35 : 9 +26 28
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 11 9 1 1 34 : 8 +26 28
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 12 6 4 2 19 : 13 +6 22
4. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 11 6 3 2 22 : 17 +5 21
5. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 11 6 1 4 27 : 15 +12 19
6. FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) 12 6 1 5 34 : 25 +9 19
7. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 6 1 5 28 : 27 +1 19
8. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 11 5 2 4 20 : 19 +1 17
9. B/W Nudersdorf B/W Nudersdorf 11 4 2 5 19 : 19 +0 14
10. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 12 4 2 6 20 : 26 -6 14
11. VfB 1921 Zahna VfB 1921 Zahna 11 3 4 4 18 : 21 -3 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 11 4 0 7 20 : 27 -7 12
13. SG Dabrun/Rackith SG Dabrun/Rackith 11 3 0 8 15 : 25 -10 9
14. R/W Bad Schmiedeberg R/W Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 2 9 8 : 39 -31 5
15. Klödener SV Klödener SV 11 1 0 10 10 : 39 -29 3
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß PretzschG/W Pretzsch 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgLebien/AnnabSG Lebien/Annaburg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Dabrun/RackithDab/RackSG Dabrun/Rackith:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
  VfB 1921 Zahna ist spielfrei
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Dabrun/RackithSG Dabrun/RackithDab/Rack 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W Linda 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Grün-Weiß PretzschG/W PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG Lebien/AnnaburgSG Lebien/AnnaburgLebien/Annab 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB ZahnaVfB 1921 Zahna:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  R/W Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan