FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 20 11 7 2 43 : 18 +25 40
2. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 19 11 2 6 57 : 27 +30 35
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 20 11 2 7 38 : 31 +7 35
4. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 20 8 8 4 35 : 26 +9 32
5. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 20 8 6 6 37 : 35 +2 30
6. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 20 7 8 5 24 : 27 -3 29
7. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 20 8 3 9 25 : 39 -14 27
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 20 7 5 8 37 : 31 +6 26
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 20 5 7 8 29 : 28 +1 22
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 20 6 4 10 44 : 50 -6 22
11. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 19 5 5 9 32 : 48 -16 20
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 20 2 3 15 17 : 58 -41 9
21. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan