FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 9 7 1 1 28 : 9 +19 22
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 9 6 1 2 22 : 11 +11 19
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 9 6 1 2 22 : 21 +1 19
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 9 5 2 2 19 : 13 +6 17
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 9 5 2 2 20 : 11 +9 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 9 4 1 4 23 : 17 +6 13
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 9 4 0 5 17 : 16 +1 12
8. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 9 3 2 4 22 : 23 -1 11
9. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 9 2 4 3 18 : 17 +1 10
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 9 3 1 5 16 : 23 -7 10
11. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 9 2 3 4 13 : 17 -4 9
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 9 2 3 4 22 : 19 +3 9
13. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 9 2 2 5 18 : 27 -9 8
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 9 0 1 8 4 : 40 -36 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 2
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan