FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8 6 1 1 22 : 8 +14 19
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 6 1 1 25 : 9 +16 19
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 8 6 1 1 22 : 18 +4 19
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8 4 2 2 16 : 12 +4 14
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 8 4 2 2 18 : 11 +7 14
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 8 4 0 4 17 : 14 +3 12
7. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 8 3 2 3 21 : 20 +1 11
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 8 3 1 4 20 : 17 +3 10
9. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 8 2 3 3 11 : 14 -3 9
10. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 8 2 2 4 18 : 24 -6 8
11. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 8 1 4 3 15 : 17 -2 7
12. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 8 2 1 5 13 : 21 -8 7
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 8 1 3 4 15 : 19 -4 6
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 8 0 1 7 4 : 33 -29 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa0 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee4 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan