FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 5

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 2
  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg5 : 1 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg2 : 0 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt6 : 1 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa2 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 6 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 970 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf2 : 2 
  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau4 : 2
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken0 : 2 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 1 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18941 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II4 : 1 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg2 : 0 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg2 : 0 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 0 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 3 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II6 : 0
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 3
  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 1 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken3 : 1 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18940 : 0 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 1 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 0 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II2 : 0 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 0 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg7 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 2 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 7 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 1 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 0 
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC0 : 2 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau1 : 6 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 1 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II6 : 3 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18941 : 1 
  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg0 : 3 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 4 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt6 : 0 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg3 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken0 : 2 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 970 : 2 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II2 : 1 
  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg0 : 2 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf0 : 1 
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 1 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf2 : 0 
  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 2 
  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 0 
  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt1 : 0 
  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg1 : 1 
  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II3 : 2 
  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 1 
  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 1 
  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau4 : 0 
  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 1 
  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 2 
  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 1 
  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 2 
  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt7 : 2 
  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg4 : 1 
  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 2
  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 3 
  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorfabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 1 
  13:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken0 : 2 
  13:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa5 : 0 
  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 972 : 0 
  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II1 : 1
  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg5 : 2 
  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg0 : 2 
  13:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 0 
  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 2 
  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC2 : 3
  13:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 2 
  13:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau1 : 0 
  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II5 : 2
  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 0 
  13:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
  13:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II4 : 2 
  13:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken1 : 0 
  13:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18943 : 1 
  13:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau0 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II3 : 1
  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
  14:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 2
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIabgesagt
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIabgesagt
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedtabgesagt
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kembergabgesagt
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburgabgesagt
  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97abgesagt
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenbergabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlauabgesagt
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlauabgesagt
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97abgesagt
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösaabgesagt
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Kliekenabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorfabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
25. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 





Klubkasse.de Banner