FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 5

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 6 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 973 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 972 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 970 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 6
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa0 : 5
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee4 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 2
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau