FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 6

1. Spieltag
Fr, 13.08.2021  18:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz3 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria0 : 2
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa4 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig4 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 5 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II0 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig1 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz7 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau2 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II0 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  19:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf2 : 0
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen2 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg0 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz2 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II0 : 5 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig3 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
So, 28.11.2021  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 28.11.2021  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 22.04.2022  19:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
21. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauGA MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauGA Möhlau 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken