FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. SV Golpa SV Golpa 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
11. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 6 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf0 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 973 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan