FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 4 4 0 0 13 : 9 +4 12
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 3 0 1 14 : 7 +7 9
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 2 1 1 10 : 4 +6 7
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 4 2 1 1 10 : 8 +2 7
6. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 +2 6
8. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 4 1 2 1 10 : 10 +0 5
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 12 : 10 +2 4
10. SV Golpa SV Golpa 4 1 1 2 9 : 10 -1 4
11. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 4 1 1 2 11 : 16 -5 4
12. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 4 1 1 2 6 : 12 -6 4
13. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 4 0 1 3 8 : 12 -4 1
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 4 0 1 3 2 : 13 -11 1
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  18:30Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan