FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 10 7 1 2 27 : 12 +15 22
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 10 7 1 2 29 : 12 +17 22
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 10 7 1 2 25 : 23 +2 22
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 6 2 2 22 : 14 +8 20
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 10 5 2 3 22 : 14 +8 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10 5 1 4 24 : 17 +7 16
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 5 0 5 20 : 17 +3 15
8. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 10 3 4 3 20 : 18 +2 13
9. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 10 3 3 4 21 : 21 +0 12
10. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 10 3 2 5 22 : 24 -2 11
11. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 10 3 1 6 17 : 28 -11 10
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 10 2 3 5 23 : 22 +1 9
13. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 10 2 2 6 22 : 35 -13 8
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 10 0 1 9 5 : 42 -37 1
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau1 : 2
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan