FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 11 8 1 2 29 : 12 +17 25
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 11 8 1 2 31 : 13 +18 25
3. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 11 7 2 2 24 : 14 +10 23
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 11 7 2 2 27 : 25 +2 23
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 11 5 2 4 22 : 16 +6 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 11 5 1 5 25 : 19 +6 16
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 5 0 5 20 : 17 +3 15
8. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 11 4 3 4 24 : 23 +1 15
9. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 10 3 4 3 20 : 18 +2 13
10. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 11 3 2 6 24 : 27 -3 11
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 11 2 4 5 25 : 24 +1 10
12. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 10 3 1 6 17 : 28 -11 10
13. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 11 2 2 7 22 : 37 -15 8
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 10 0 1 9 5 : 42 -37 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan