FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 2 2 0 0 6 : 4 +2 6
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
5. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
7. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 -2 1
  Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 -2 1
9. SV Golpa SV Golpa 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
10. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 -1 1
11. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
13. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 1
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan