FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 6 5 0 1 16 : 15 +1 15
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 4 1 1 18 : 7 +11 13
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 6 3 2 1 20 : 13 +7 11
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6 3 0 3 13 : 11 +2 9
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 2 2 2 12 : 11 +1 8
7. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 6 2 2 2 11 : 10 +1 8
8. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 6 2 2 2 9 : 10 -1 8
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 2 1 3 16 : 13 +3 7
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 6 2 1 3 9 : 15 -6 7
11. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 6 2 1 3 16 : 20 -4 7
12. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 6 1 2 3 11 : 13 -2 5
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 6 1 2 3 11 : 14 -3 5
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 6 0 1 5 4 : 22 -18 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg1 : 6
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan