FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 5 4 0 1 29 : 10 +19 12
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 4 0 0 21 : 5 +16 12
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4 3 1 0 13 : 5 +8 10
4. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 3 0 2 37 : 15 +22 9
5. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 0 1 8 : 6 +2 9
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 +2 4
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 1 0 3 6 : 15 -9 3
9. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 4 1 0 3 4 : 16 -12 3
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 0 1 3 4 : 12 -8 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 0 0 3 1 : 20 -19 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 4 0 0 4 6 : 31 -25 0
9. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
10. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan