FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 2 0 0 28 : 3 +25 6
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
4. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 +4 4
5. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 2 1 0 1 10 : 6 +4 3
6. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 1 0 1 2 : 8 -6 3
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 0 0 2 4 : 20 -16 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 3
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 16 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II0 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf8 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan