FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 3 0 0 19 : 4 +15 9
2. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 2 0 1 19 : 9 +10 6
3. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 2 2 0 0 9 : 5 +4 6
5. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
7. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
8. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 0 0 2 3 : 19 -16 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan