FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 14 : 9 +5 6
2. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 +4 4
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 1 0 1 18 : 6 +12 3
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 -12 0
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 2 0 0 2 3 : 12 -9 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  09:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan