FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 1 0 0 12 : 0 +12 3
2. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 7 : 2 +5 3
4. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 0 1 0 : 12 -12 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC12 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker7 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen7 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 3
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 16 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II0 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan