FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 3 0 0 34 : 4 +30 9
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 3 0 0 19 : 4 +15 9
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
4. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
5. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 -1 6
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 3 1 0 2 3 : 14 -11 3
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 3 0 0 3 6 : 28 -22 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOLFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFCE Köthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf8 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee8 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimR/W Thalheim0 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-WolfenBTF-WOL1 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenFCE KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan