FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:30Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  13:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC0 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union3 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.1 : 2
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  10:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS3 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD5 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.3 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Do, 07.09.2023  18:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC1 : 2
So, 10.09.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union1 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2023  11:30Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 0 
Fr, 03.11.2023  18:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal3 : 0 
Fr, 01.12.2023  17:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS5 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 964 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD0 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:30Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 965 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg1 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  13:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde3 : 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union3 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.0 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.4 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD5 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS1 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1
7. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde0 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 2
So, 08.10.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  12:00Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal7 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 1
So, 05.11.2023  10:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS1 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.1 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg6 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS2 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD1 : 2
So, 12.11.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde3 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben7 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.3 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC1 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal0 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 01.12.2023  18:00Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 964 : 2 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD5 : 1 
So, 03.12.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg6 : 0 
So, 03.12.2023  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 25.02.2024  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.0 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  12:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
So, 10.12.2023  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 10.12.2023  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 10.12.2023  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 10.12.2023  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb. 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb. 
So, 10.03.2024  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.2024  18:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
So, 07.04.2024  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb. 
So, 07.04.2024  12:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 21.04.2024  11:001.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb. 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 04.05.2024  12:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb. 
21. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  10:30HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.Heyrothsberge:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MD 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSG UnionSG Union Sandersdorf:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Hallescher FCHFCHallescher FC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg 
So, 12.05.2024  10:301.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30MSV Börde 1948MSV BördeMSV Börde 1948:Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch. 
22. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  10:30VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Hallescher FCHallescher FCHFC 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminia MDSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSG Union 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Dessau/Koch.Dessau/Koch.:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBSVfB Germania HBS:HeyrothsbergeHeyrothsbergeHeyrothsb.