FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2009/2010)        

SSa, 08.08.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 1.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II3 : 1SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken
SSa, 15.08.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 2.ST
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg1 : 7FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
USo, 23.08.2009  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 3.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II0 : 0Einheit WBEinheit WB
SSo, 30.08.2009  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 4.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II3 : 0SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf
SSa, 12.09.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 5.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II4 : 2VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen
SSa, 19.09.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 6.ST
SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau2 : 7FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSo, 27.09.2009  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 7.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II4 : 2SV Blau-Rot PtatauSV Blau-Rot Ptatau
USa, 03.10.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 8.ST
SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 1FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 10.10.2009  14:00
Kreispokal - 2.R
Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 3FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II 
SSa, 17.10.2009  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 9.ST
TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18941 : 4FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 24.10.2009  13:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 10.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II5 : 1Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum
SSa, 31.10.2009  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 11.ST
ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau0 : 4FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 07.11.2009  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 12.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II3 : 0SV Gölzau 1924SV Gölzau 1924
NSa, 14.11.2009  14:00
Kreispokal - AF
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen3 : 1FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II 
SFr, 20.11.2009  19:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 13.ST
Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen1 : 2FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 28.11.2009  12:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 14.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II5 : 2FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II
SSa, 05.12.2009  13:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 15.ST
SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz1 : 9FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 20.02.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 17.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II5 : 2Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg
SSo, 28.02.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 18.ST
Einheit WBEinheit WB0 : 3FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSo, 07.03.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 19.ST
SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf0 : 5FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
NSa, 13.03.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 20.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen2 : 1FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 20.03.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 21.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II5 : 2SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau
SSo, 28.03.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 22.ST
SV Blau-Rot PtatauSV Blau-Rot Ptatau1 : 5FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
NSo, 11.04.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 23.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II0 : 4SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg
SSa, 17.04.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 24.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II3 : 2TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894
NSa, 24.04.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 25.ST
Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum2 : 1FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
NSa, 01.05.2010  14:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 16.ST
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken4 : 1FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
NSa, 08.05.2010  12:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 26.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II4 : 5ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau
SMi, 26.05.2010  19:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 27.ST
SV Gölzau 1924SV Gölzau 19240 : 4FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
SSa, 29.05.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 28.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II3 : 0Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen
USa, 05.06.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 29.ST
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II3 : 3FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II
USa, 12.06.2010  15:00
Landesklasse Staff. - 30.ST
FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II2 : 2SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz