2021/2022 |
| Sa, 03.07.2021, | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Klödener SV | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 8.ST | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 05.03.2022, 12.ST | Victoria WittenbergVictoria | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
| Sa, 25.07.2020, | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
| Sa, 01.08.2020, | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Klödener SV | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.2020, 1.ST | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
2.ST | Sa, 29.08.2020, 2.ST | Zörbiger FCFC Zörbig | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 3.ST | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 24.10.2020, 8.ST | TuS KochstedtKochstedt | : | FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
AF | So, 08.10.2017, AF | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IIEinheit 2 II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 8 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 8.ST | SV Seegrehna | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 11.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 10.03.2018, 16.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Mühlanger SV | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
HF | Sa, 24.03.2018, HF | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 19.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Grün-Weiß PretzschG/W Pretzsch | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 21.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Seegrehna | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 17.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 8 |
| (2) |
22.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 22.ST | VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB Zahna | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 24.ST | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 25.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SG Pratau/EutzschB/R Pratau | 4 : 1 |
() | (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 26.ST | Germania WartenburgGerm.Wartenb | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 7 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 19.ST | ESV Bergwitz | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 25.ST | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WBEinheit | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
F | Sa, 17.06.2017, F | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IIEinheit 2 II | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |