1 | Sa, 08.08.2009, 1 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg | 3 : 0 | |
2 | So, 16.08.2009, 2 | Einheit WBEinheit | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 1 : 6 | |
3 | Sa, 22.08.2009, 3 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf | 6 : 0 | |
4 | So, 30.08.2009, 4 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 1 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 0 : 1 | |
6 | So, 20.09.2009, 6 | SV Blau-Rot PtatauB/R Pratau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 2 : 4 | |
7 | Sa, 26.09.2009, 7 | TSV Mosigkau 1894Mosigkau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 4 | |
8 | Sa, 03.10.2009, 8 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC GWP II | 1 : 1 |
|
9 | Sa, 17.10.2009, 9 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 3 : 4 | |
10 | Sa, 24.10.2009, 10 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | ASG Vorwärts DessauVw Dessau | 7 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 31.10.2009, 11 | SV Gölzau 1924Gölzau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 2 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 21.11.2009, 13 | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC G/W Wolfe II | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 1 | |
14 | So, 29.11.2009, 14 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | 3 : 1 | |
15 | Sa, 05.12.2009, 15 | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 2 | |
19 | So, 07.03.2010, 19 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 13.03.2010, 20 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 2 : 4 | |
21 | Sa, 20.03.2010, 21 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SV Blau-Rot PtatauB/R Pratau | 3 : 1 | |
22 | Sa, 27.03.2010, 22 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894Mosigkau | 5 : 0 | |
18 | Sa, 03.04.2010, 18 | SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 1 : 2 | |
17 | Mo, 05.04.2010, 17 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | Einheit WBEinheit | 4 : 0 | |
23 | So, 11.04.2010, 23 | FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC GWP II | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 4 |
|
24 | Sa, 17.04.2010, 24 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 3 : 0 | |
25 | Sa, 24.04.2010, 25 | ASG Vorwärts DessauVw Dessau | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 2 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 01.05.2010, 16 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 3 | |
26 | Sa, 08.05.2010, 26 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SV Gölzau 1924Gölzau | 3 : 0 | |
27 | Sa, 22.05.2010, 27 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 1 | |
28 | Sa, 29.05.2010, 28 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC G/W Wolfe II | 2 : 1 | |
29 | Sa, 05.06.2010, 29 | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 0 : 6 | |
30 | Sa, 12.06.2010, 30 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | : | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken | 3 : 1 | |