FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga WB

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) SG Lebien/Annaburg (N) 14 12 2 0 53 : 14 +39 38
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 14 11 1 2 47 : 15 +32 34
3. B/W Nudersdorf B/W Nudersdorf 14 9 3 2 37 : 14 +23 30
4. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 14 8 2 4 40 : 15 +25 26
5. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 14 7 2 5 27 : 16 +11 23
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) 14 6 4 4 29 : 28 +1 22
7. FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) FC G-W Piesteritz II (A) 14 6 2 6 36 : 31 +5 20
8. SG Dabrun/Rackith SG Dabrun/Rackith 14 6 2 6 14 : 25 -11 20
9. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 14 6 0 8 22 : 22 +0 18
10. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 14 5 3 6 19 : 30 -11 18
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 14 3 4 7 19 : 45 -26 13
12. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 3 3 8 19 : 37 -18 12
13. VfB 1921 Zahna VfB 1921 Zahna 14 3 1 10 31 : 45 -14 10
14. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 14 3 0 11 20 : 49 -29 9
15. R/W Bad Schmiedeberg R/W Bad Schmiedeberg 14 1 3 10 10 : 37 -27 6
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB 1921 ZahnaVfB Zahna6 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgLebien/AnnabSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz1 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Dabrun/RackithDab/RackSG Dabrun/Rackith:Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß PretzschG/W Pretzsch3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W3 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia Jessen IIAllemannia Jessen IIJessen II0 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II1 : 4 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB 1921 ZahnaVfB ZahnaVfB 1921 Zahna:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzG/W Wörlitz 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Dabrun/RackithDab/RackSG Dabrun/Rackith:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Lebien/AnnaburgLebien/AnnabSG Lebien/Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaG/W Linda 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
  Grün-Weiß Pretzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan