FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 12 9 1 2 35 : 13 +22 28
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 12 8 2 2 31 : 13 +18 26
3. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 12 8 2 2 26 : 15 +11 26
4. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 12 8 2 2 33 : 25 +8 26
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 12 6 2 4 24 : 17 +7 20
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 11 6 0 5 23 : 19 +4 18
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 12 5 1 6 26 : 21 +5 16
8. SV Friedersdorf (N) SV Friedersdorf (N) 12 4 4 4 24 : 23 +1 16
9. Blau Rot Pratau Blau Rot Pratau 11 3 4 4 22 : 21 +1 13
10. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 12 3 2 7 25 : 33 -8 11
11. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 12 3 2 7 23 : 37 -14 11
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 12 2 4 6 26 : 26 +0 10
13. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 11 3 1 7 17 : 29 -12 10
14. FC G/W Piesteritz II FC G/W Piesteritz II 11 0 1 10 5 : 48 -43 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Blau Rot PratauBR PratauBlau Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R Coswig2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ AbtsdorfGZ Abtsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W Annaburg6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:FC G/W Piesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30FC G/W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G/W Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessau 97 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigB/R CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenB/W Klieken 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSLSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgG/W AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV GZ AbtsdorfGZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Blau Rot PratauBlau Rot PratauBR Pratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan