FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 6 5 0 1 13 : 3 +10 15
2. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 5 4 0 1 17 : 4 +13 12
3. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 5 4 0 1 11 : 4 +7 12
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 6 3 1 2 15 : 18 -3 10
5. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 5 3 0 2 9 : 6 +3 9
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6 2 2 2 10 : 7 +3 8
7. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 4 2 0 2 3 : 3 +0 6
9. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 4 1 0 3 6 : 9 -3 3
10. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 5 1 0 4 6 : 14 -8 3
11. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 6 1 0 5 5 : 16 -11 3
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 3 0 1 2 3 : 12 -9 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan