FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV G/W Ilsenburg FSV G/W Ilsenburg 7 7 0 0 17 : 4 +13 21
2. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 7 6 0 1 23 : 3 +20 18
3. SV Staßfurt 09 SV Staßfurt 09 7 5 1 1 21 : 9 +12 16
4. SV Eintracht Elster (A) SV Eintracht Elster (A) 7 5 0 2 27 : 13 +14 15
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 5 0 2 19 : 8 +11 15
6. Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) 8 3 1 4 13 : 20 -7 10
7. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 7 2 3 2 9 : 8 +1 9
8. Germania Wernigerode (N) Germania Wernigerode (N) 8 2 3 3 16 : 18 -2 9
9. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 7 3 0 4 14 : 18 -4 9
10. TSG Calbe TSG Calbe 8 2 1 5 13 : 31 -18 7
11. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 8 1 2 5 6 : 18 -12 5
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 7 0 2 5 9 : 20 -11 2
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 8 0 1 7 6 : 23 -17 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz6 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.FSV G/W Ilsenburg:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg1 : 0 
  SG 1919 Trebitz ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.4 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Staßfurt 09SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 09:FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen8 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
  Vorfläming Nedlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan