FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 7 6 0 1 20 : 8 +12 18
2. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 7 5 0 2 17 : 8 +9 15
3. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 7 4 1 2 16 : 8 +8 13
4. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 7 4 1 2 13 : 7 +6 13
5. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 7 4 1 2 19 : 17 +2 13
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 3 2 2 13 : 8 +5 11
7. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 7 3 2 2 10 : 9 +1 11
8. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 7 3 0 4 11 : 18 -7 9
9. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 7 2 1 4 11 : 16 -5 7
10. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 7 2 0 5 9 : 15 -6 6
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 7 1 0 6 5 : 14 -9 3
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 7 0 2 5 6 : 22 -16 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 2
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2023  19:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 1 
Fr, 24.11.2023  19:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.3 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan