FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 5 4 0 1 13 : 2 +11 12
2. FSV G/W Ilsenburg FSV G/W Ilsenburg 4 4 0 0 8 : 2 +6 12
3. SV Staßfurt 09 SV Staßfurt 09 4 3 1 0 13 : 6 +7 10
4. SV Eintracht Elster (A) SV Eintracht Elster (A) 5 3 0 2 20 : 12 +8 9
5. Germania Wernigerode (N) Germania Wernigerode (N) 5 2 2 1 11 : 11 +0 8
6. Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 -1 7
7. TSG Calbe TSG Calbe 5 2 1 2 12 : 20 -8 7
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 2 0 2 9 : 5 +4 6
9. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
10. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 +0 5
11. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 5 0 2 3 7 : 10 -3 2
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 5 0 1 4 2 : 13 -11 1
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 5 0 0 5 5 : 18 -13 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Staßfurt 09SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 09:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1
  Allemannia Jessen ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR2 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt1 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz4 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.FSV G/W Ilsenburg:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe5 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg1 : 4 
  SV Eintracht Elster ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan