FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 11 8 1 2 29 : 9 +20 25
2. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 10 8 0 2 23 : 8 +15 24
3. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 11 7 1 3 23 : 12 +11 22
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10 7 1 2 26 : 20 +6 22
5. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 11 7 0 4 23 : 16 +7 21
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 11 4 3 4 19 : 16 +3 15
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 11 5 0 6 19 : 20 -1 15
8. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 11 3 2 6 13 : 21 -8 11
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 10 3 1 6 14 : 15 -1 10
10. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 10 3 0 7 13 : 27 -14 9
11. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 11 2 1 8 11 : 25 -14 7
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 11 1 2 8 11 : 35 -24 5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan