FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 10 8 0 2 23 : 8 +15 24
2. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 10 7 1 2 26 : 8 +18 22
3. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 11 7 1 3 23 : 12 +11 22
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10 7 1 2 26 : 20 +6 22
5. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 10 6 0 4 21 : 16 +5 18
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 11 4 3 4 19 : 16 +3 15
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 10 4 0 6 15 : 20 -5 12
8. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 11 3 2 6 13 : 21 -8 11
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 10 3 1 6 14 : 15 -1 10
10. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 9 3 0 6 13 : 25 -12 9
11. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 11 2 1 8 11 : 25 -14 7
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 9 1 2 6 10 : 28 -18 5
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan