FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 20 14 4 2 54 : 15 +39 46
2. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 20 14 1 5 49 : 25 +24 43
3. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 20 12 3 5 45 : 24 +21 39
4. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 20 12 2 6 35 : 22 +13 38
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 20 10 2 8 38 : 32 +6 32
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 20 10 2 8 44 : 44 +0 32
7. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 20 7 3 10 31 : 43 -12 24
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 20 5 8 7 32 : 34 -2 23
9. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 20 6 4 10 28 : 42 -14 22
10. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 20 4 3 13 21 : 33 -12 15
11. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 20 3 5 12 22 : 55 -33 14
12. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 20 3 3 14 21 : 51 -30 12
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.1 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.4 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen7 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 0
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst2 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 2 
Di, 04.06.2024  19:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan