FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 14 10 2 2 39 : 12 +27 32
2. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 14 10 1 3 35 : 14 +21 31
3. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 14 10 1 3 31 : 13 +18 31
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 14 10 0 4 34 : 18 +16 30
5. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 14 7 2 5 33 : 34 -1 23
6. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 14 7 1 6 25 : 22 +3 22
7. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14 4 6 4 25 : 22 +3 18
8. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 14 5 1 8 21 : 31 -10 16
9. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 14 4 3 7 19 : 26 -7 15
10. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 14 3 1 10 14 : 26 -12 10
11. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 14 2 1 11 12 : 37 -25 7
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 14 1 3 10 12 : 45 -33 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg1 : 1 
Mi, 24.04.2024  18:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2024  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen6 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst2 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan