FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV G/W Ilsenburg FSV G/W Ilsenburg 10 9 0 1 22 : 7 +15 27
2. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10 8 0 2 28 : 6 +22 24
3. SV Eintracht Elster (A) SV Eintracht Elster (A) 10 7 1 2 34 : 14 +20 22
4. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 10 6 1 3 25 : 13 +12 19
5. SV Staßfurt 09 SV Staßfurt 09 10 6 1 3 26 : 17 +9 19
6. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 10 5 3 2 18 : 10 +8 18
7. Germania Wernigerode (N) Germania Wernigerode (N) 11 4 3 4 31 : 23 +8 15
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) 10 4 1 5 17 : 27 -10 13
9. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 11 3 2 6 12 : 24 -12 11
10. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 10 3 0 7 16 : 33 -17 9
11. TSG Calbe TSG Calbe 10 2 1 7 14 : 35 -21 7
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 10 1 2 7 13 : 24 -11 5
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 10 0 1 9 7 : 30 -23 1
11. Spieltag
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:30FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.1 : 4
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Staßfurt 09SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 09:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen4 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz7 : 3 
  TSG Calbe ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt5 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz4 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg.FSV G/W Ilsenburg:FC G/W PiesteritzFC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
  Kleinmühlingen/Zens ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan