FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 10 8 0 2 26 : 10 +16 24
2. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 10 7 1 2 28 : 9 +19 22
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 10 7 0 3 23 : 15 +8 21
4. Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) 10 6 1 3 20 : 11 +9 19
5. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10 6 1 3 25 : 26 -1 19
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 10 4 3 3 18 : 13 +5 15
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 10 4 0 6 17 : 20 -3 12
8. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 10 4 0 6 16 : 25 -9 12
9. Germania Wernigerode Germania Wernigerode 10 3 2 5 13 : 18 -5 11
10. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 10 2 1 7 8 : 18 -10 7
11. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 10 2 1 7 11 : 22 -11 7
12. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 10 1 2 7 11 : 29 -18 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan