FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Staffel Mitte

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV G/W Ilsenburg FSV G/W Ilsenburg 11 10 0 1 26 : 8 +18 30
2. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 11 9 0 2 33 : 7 +26 27
3. SV Eintracht Elster (A) SV Eintracht Elster (A) 10 7 1 2 34 : 14 +20 22
4. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 11 7 1 3 29 : 16 +13 22
5. Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV 11 5 4 2 19 : 11 +8 19
6. SV Staßfurt 09 SV Staßfurt 09 11 6 1 4 27 : 22 +5 19
7. Germania Wernigerode (N) Germania Wernigerode (N) 12 4 3 5 31 : 24 +7 15
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) Vorfläming Nedlitz (N) 11 4 2 5 18 : 28 -10 14
9. Kleinmühlingen/Zens Kleinmühlingen/Zens 11 3 2 6 12 : 24 -12 11
10. TSG Calbe TSG Calbe 11 3 1 7 15 : 35 -20 10
11. Allemannia Jessen (N) Allemannia Jessen (N) 10 3 0 7 16 : 33 -17 9
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 11 1 2 8 16 : 28 -12 5
13. FC G/W Piesteritz FC G/W Piesteritz 11 0 1 10 8 : 34 -26 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Staßfurt 09SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 09:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz 
  Germania Wernigerode, TSG Calbe sind spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Staßfurt 09SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 09:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC G/W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G/W Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
  FSV G/W Ilsenburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan