FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2   1 1 0     9 : 3   +6   4
2. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
  SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
  Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
6. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 2   0 2 0     4 : 4   +0   2
8. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
9. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
11. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
  MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
13. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
  FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
15. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 7   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:30Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Fr, 23.08.2019  20:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 2
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  SV Friedersdorf ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Fr, 30.08.2019  20:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  SV BW Farnstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan