FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 16   10 3 3     54 : 23   +31   33
2. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 16   9 4 3     48 : 23   +25   31
3. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 15   8 4 3     33 : 14   +19   28
4. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 13   7 5 1     32 : 20   +12   26
5. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 15   7 5 3     29 : 17   +12   26
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 16   7 5 4     30 : 27   +3   26
7. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 15   6 4 5     34 : 31   +3   22
8. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 15   7 1 7     23 : 31   -8   22
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 15   6 3 6     27 : 32   -5   21
10. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 16   4 5 7     31 : 33   -2   17
11. FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 16   5 2 9     17 : 35   -18   17
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 16   4 4 8     23 : 35   -12   16
13. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 16   4 3 9     21 : 40   -19   15
14. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 16   3 2 11     15 : 39   -24   11
15. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 14   2 2 10     18 : 35   -17   8
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau2 : 2 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf2 : 3
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh1 : 4 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen0 : 1 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt2 : 0 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt0 : 7 
  SV Friedersdorf ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
  SV BW Farnstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner