FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel Mitte

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster3 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 5 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen3 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.3 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen2 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt2 : 1
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg2 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen1 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.3 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR2 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 3
So, 24.09.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg2 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  19:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen4 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.4 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 6
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg4 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 2
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2023  19:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2
So, 22.10.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 1 
Fr, 24.11.2023  19:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.3 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen1 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg5 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg3 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg1 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.4 : 1 
Di, 30.04.2024  19:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg4 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.6 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg1 : 1 
Mi, 24.04.2024  18:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2024  14:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg0 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst2 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen2 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR3 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst3 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg1 : 3
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.2 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen3 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster4 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 4
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg3 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.1 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen0 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Kleinmühlingen/ZensKleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtEdelweiß Arnstedt:Blankenburger FVBlankenburger FVBlankenburg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Germania CöthenCfC CöthenGermania Cöthen:Germania WernigerodeGermania WernigerodeGermania WR 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Germania WernigerodeGermania WRGermania Wernigerode:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania CöthenGermania CöthenCfC Cöthen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Blankenburger FVBlankenburgBlankenburger FV:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Edelweiß ArnstedtEdelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm.Kleinmühlingen/Zens:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC