Sa, 19.08.2023 14:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 0 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 3 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 3 : 5 | |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 3 : 2 | |
Di, 03.10.2023 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 2 |
() |
Di, 03.10.2023 14:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 0 : 4 | |
So, 27.08.2023 14:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 0 : 0 | |
So, 27.08.2023 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 2 : 1 |
() |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 0 : 1 | |
So, 03.09.2023 14:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 0 : 4 | |
So, 03.09.2023 14:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 0 : 3 | |
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 0 : 1 | |
So, 17.09.2023 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 3 |
() |
So, 24.09.2023 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 2 : 4 | |
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 2 : 6 |
() |
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 1 : 3 | |
Fr, 20.10.2023 19:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | abgesagt |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 2 |
() |
So, 22.10.2023 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 2 : 1 | |
Fr, 24.11.2023 19:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 0 : 4 | |
So, 05.11.2023 14:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 4 |
() |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 3 : 0 U | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | 6 : 0 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | 3 : 0 |
() |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | 3 : 1 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | 3 : 3 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | |
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | |
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | |
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | |
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | | : | | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Allemannia JessenJessen | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | | : | | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | | : | | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Germania WernigerodeGermania WR | | : | | SV Rot-Weiß KembergR/W Kemberg | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Germania CöthenCfC Cöthen | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Blankenburger FVBlankenburg | | : | | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG 1948 ReppichauSG Reppichau | | : | | Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Allemannia JessenJessen | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz | |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Kleinmühlingen/ZensTSV Kleinm. | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | |