Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 6 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | TSG Calbe | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.08.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.08.1996 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | TSG Calbe | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.09.1996 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 14.09.1996 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | TSG Calbe | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.09.1996 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 28.09.1996 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | TSG Calbe | 4 : 7 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.10.1996 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 6 : 1 |
|
Sa, 12.10.1996 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | TSG Calbe | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.10.1996 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 0 : 2 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 1 : 2 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 2 : 3 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 3 : 0 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 2 : 0 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 1 : 2 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 2 | |
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 3 : 0 |
|
Do, 31.10.1996 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | TSG Calbe | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.11.1996 14:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 3 : 6 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 09.11.1996 14:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | TSG Calbe | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.1996 14:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 6 : 3 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 30.11.1996 14:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | TSG Calbe | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.12.1996 13:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 0 : 4 |
|
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.02.1997 14:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | TSG Calbe | 2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.03.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | TSG Calbe | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 3 : 3 |
|
Sa, 15.03.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.03.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | TSG Calbe | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 05.04.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.04.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | TSG Calbe | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 19.04.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.04.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | TSG Calbe | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 03.05.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 1 |
|
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.05.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | TSG Calbe | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 24.05.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 31.05.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | | : | | TSG Calbe | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | | : | | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | | : | | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | | : | | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | | : | | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | 9 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | | : | | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | | : | | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | 1 : 4 |
|
Sa, 07.06.1997 15:00 | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | | : | | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | FC G-W PiesteritzFC GWP | | : | | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | VfB Germania HBSGerm.HBS | | : | | SV Dessau 05 | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | 1.FC Wernigerode IIWernigerode II | | : | | FSV G/W IlsenburgFSV Ilsenbg. | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | Einheit OsterwieckEinh.Osterw. | | : | | Hertha OsternienburgFC Hertha | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania RSL | | : | | Oschersleber SCOSL SC | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstR-W Zerbst | | : | | SV 08 AltenweddingenSV Altenwedd | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | TSG Calbe | | : | | Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaum | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.06.1997 15:00 | Quedlinburger SVQuedlinburg | | : | | SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt | 1 : 7 | |