FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd Wittenberg

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 22
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II6 : 6 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II1 : 11 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W5 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II9 : 0
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 11 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit1 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/R0 : 19 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II2 : 5 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau14 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11
Do, 05.10.2023  17:15JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W II10 : 0 
Do, 12.10.2023  17:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II18 : 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 5
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC6 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II0 : 14 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W5 : 2 
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/R2 : 5
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 4
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau9 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II0 : 7 
So, 24.09.2023  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II10 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 30.08.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit7 : 2 
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0
Fr, 29.09.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 5 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II0 : 6 
So, 19.11.2023  11:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/Wabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 12
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W II4 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau3 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II2 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/R0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf17 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 21
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II0 : 21 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W4 : 1 
Fr, 24.11.2023  17:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2023  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W II5 : 1 
Fr, 10.11.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II5 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 4
So, 12.11.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit5 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.2023  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II5 : 3 
Fr, 17.11.2023  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:B/W NudersdorfB/W NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC5 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W II 
Do, 23.11.2023  17:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 5
11. Spieltag
Fr, 13.10.2023  17:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau13 : 0
Fr, 23.02.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II 
Fr, 23.02.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/R 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 01.03.2024  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauBR PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00B/W NudersdorfNudersdorfB/W Nudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RSG Kemberg/Rackith:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Einheit WittenbergEinheitEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R IISG Kemberg/Rackith II:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  17:00FC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz II:R/W Bad SchmiedebergR/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/W 
13. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzPiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:FC G-W Piesteritz IIFC G-W Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 0
Fr, 08.03.2024  17:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/Rackith IISG Kemberg/R II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00R/W Bad SchmiedebergFSV R/WR/W Bad Schmiedeberg:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergEinheit 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00R/W Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV R/W IIR/W Bad Schmiedeberg II:SG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/RackithSG Kemberg/R 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau IISV Blau-Rot Pratau II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau